1 |
2023/10/20 18:41 |
20 października 2023r. 16:00 (Pt.) |
Łasak Kuba - Wrzykowski Tomasz
|
6/1 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
2 |
2023/10/20 22:22 |
20 października 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Tomek Dyszyński
|
1/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
3 |
2023/10/27 17:56 |
27 października 2023r. 16:00 (Pt.) |
Kończak Emil - Szymański Marek
|
6/1 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
4 |
2023/10/28 13:03 |
22 października 2023r. 16:00 (Niedz.) |
Musielak Andrzej - Wrzykowski Tomasz
|
7/6 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
5 |
2023/10/28 17:41 |
28 października 2023r. 16:00 (Sob.) |
Kowalski Janusz - Szymański Marek
|
6/2 0/6 2:10 |
Zobacz
|
6 |
2023/10/30 09:07 |
29 października 2023r. 20:00 (Niedz.) |
Kończak Emil - Okrasiński Konrad
|
4/6 7/5 3:10 |
Zobacz
|
7 |
2023/11/05 13:54 |
5 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Musielak Andrzej
|
4/6 6/3 6:10 |
Zobacz
|
8 |
2023/11/05 18:06 |
5 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Niedz.) |
Łasak Kuba - Jasiński Piotr
|
6/4 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
9 |
2023/11/10 22:58 |
10 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Koziarski Dariusz
|
6/4 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
10 |
2023/11/12 17:27 |
12 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Niedz.) |
Szymański Marek - Musielak Andrzej
|
1/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
11 |
2023/11/12 21:39 |
12 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) |
Reit Paweł - Łasak Kuba
|
1/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
12 |
2023/11/17 18:07 |
17 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Pt.) |
Kolarczyk Łukasz - Okrasiński Konrad
|
0/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
13 |
2023/11/17 22:55 |
17 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Pytel Marcin
|
6/0 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
14 |
2023/11/18 14:12 |
18 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Kończak Emil - Tobrucki Łukasz
|
2/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
15 |
2023/11/19 15:03 |
19 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Reit Paweł - Musielak Andrzej
|
6/2 4/6 10:12 |
Zobacz
|
16 |
2023/11/20 14:53 |
17 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Czekała Zygmunt
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
17 |
2023/11/24 22:46 |
24 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) |
Reit Paweł - Sawicki Dawid
|
3/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
18 |
2023/11/24 22:58 |
24 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) |
Koziarski Dariusz - Kolarczyk Łukasz
|
6/3 2/6 10:7 |
Zobacz
|
19 |
2023/11/25 12:04 |
25 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Tobrucki Łukasz - Pytel Marcin
|
6/1 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
20 |
2023/11/25 16:10 |
25 listopada 2023r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Włodarczyk Wiesław - Jasiński Piotr
|
0/6 4/6 |
Zobacz
|
21 |
2023/11/26 14:05 |
26 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Musielak Andrzej - Kowalski Janusz
|
6/2 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
22 |
2023/11/26 18:30 |
26 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Niedz.) |
Łasak Kuba - Kuch Dariusz
|
6/0 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
23 |
2023/12/01 16:55 |
1 grudnia 2023r. 14:00 (Pt.) |
Jasiński Piotr - Kolarczyk Łukasz
|
6/4 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
24 |
2023/12/01 21:56 |
1 grudnia 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) |
Reit Paweł - Tomek Dyszyński
|
2/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
25 |
2023/12/02 12:01 |
2 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Tobrucki Łukasz - Sawicki Dawid
|
6/3 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
26 |
2023/12/02 14:07 |
2 grudnia 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Musielak Andrzej - Pytel Marcin
|
6/3 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
27 |
2023/12/02 20:07 |
2 grudnia 2023r. 18:00 (Sob.) |
Tomek Dyszyński - Okrasiński Konrad
|
6/3 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
28 |
2023/12/03 14:07 |
3 grudnia 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Pytel Marcin - Włodarczyk Wiesław
|
0/6 6/3 10:3 |
Zobacz
|
29 |
2023/12/10 16:55 |
10 grudnia 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) |
Włodarczyk Wiesław - Sawicki Dawid
|
6/7 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
30 |
2023/12/14 23:06 |
14 grudnia 2023r. 21:00 (Czw.) |
Kolarczyk Łukasz - Włodarczyk Wiesław
|
4/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
31 |
2023/12/15 18:06 |
15 grudnia 2023r. 16:00 (Pt.) |
Okrasiński Konrad - Kończak Emil
|
2/6 5/7 |
Zobacz
|
32 |
2023/12/17 17:02 |
17 grudnia 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) |
Koziarski Dariusz - Czekała Zygmunt
|
6/3 0/6 10:7 |
Zobacz
|
33 |
2023/12/22 23:01 |
22 grudnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Koziarski Dariusz
|
6/3 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
34 |
2023/12/23 16:02 |
23 grudnia 2023r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Włodarczyk Wiesław - Szymański Marek
|
6/2 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
35 |
2023/12/27 21:07 |
27 grudnia 2023r. 18:00 (Śr.) |
Tomek Dyszyński - Jasiński Piotr
|
7/6(3) 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
36 |
2023/12/29 19:06 |
29 grudnia 2023r. 17:00 (Pt.) |
Czekała Zygmunt - Pytel Marcin
|
6/3 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
37 |
2023/12/29 20:40 |
29 grudnia 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Kończak Emil
|
7/6(1) 2/6 5:10 |
Zobacz
|
38 |
2023/12/30 12:21 |
30 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Okrasiński Konrad - Włodarczyk Wiesław
|
3/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
39 |
2024/01/05 18:04 |
5 stycznia 2024r. 16:00 (Pt.) |
Szymański Marek - Czekała Zygmunt
|
2/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
40 |
2024/01/06 16:28 |
6 stycznia 2024r. 13:00 (Sob.) |
Reit Paweł - Kończak Emil
|
5/7 6/3 11:9 |
Zobacz
|
41 |
2024/01/07 12:03 |
6 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Sob.) |
Okrasiński Konrad - Pytel Marcin
|
6/2 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
42 |
2024/01/07 16:00 |
7 stycznia 2024r. 14:00 (Niedz.) |
Jasiński Piotr - Musielak Andrzej
|
6/2 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
43 |
2024/01/07 22:36 |
7 stycznia 2024r. 20:30 (Niedz.) |
Koziarski Dariusz - Czekała Zygmunt
|
6/3 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
44 |
2024/01/08 23:06 |
8 stycznia 2024r. 21:00 (Pon.) |
Szymański Marek - Pytel Marcin
|
3/6 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
45 |
2024/01/10 18:30 |
|
Reit Paweł - Okrasiński Konrad
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
46 |
2024/01/12 22:18 |
12 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Łasak Kuba
|
1/6 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
47 |
2024/01/13 13:30 |
13 stycznia 2024r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Tomek Dyszyński - Włodarczyk Wiesław
|
6/1 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
48 |
2024/01/13 18:05 |
13 stycznia 2024r. 16:00 (Sob.) |
Kuch Dariusz - Szymański Marek
|
6/1 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
49 |
2024/01/14 14:21 |
14 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Tomek Dyszyński - Łasak Kuba
|
6/3 6/7(3) 8:10 |
Zobacz
|
50 |
2024/01/14 14:54 |
14 stycznia 2024r. 13:00 (Niedz.) |
Jasiński Piotr - Kończak Emil
|
6/1 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
51 |
2024/01/18 19:11 |
13 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Musielak Andrzej - Okrasiński Konrad
|
6/4 4/6 10:7 |
Zobacz
|
52 |
2024/01/19 21:04 |
19 stycznia 2024r. 19:00 (Pt.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Czekała Zygmunt
|
6/3 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
53 |
2024/01/20 16:17 |
20 stycznia 2024r. 14:00 (Sob.) |
Tomek Dyszyński - Kuch Dariusz
|
4/6 6/1 10:5 |
Zobacz
|
54 |
2024/01/21 12:54 |
21 stycznia 2024r. 11:00 (Niedz.) |
Jasiński Piotr - Wrzykowski Tomasz
|
6/3 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
55 |
2024/01/21 17:39 |
21 stycznia 2024r. 16:00 (Niedz.) |
Kuch Dariusz - Kowalski Janusz
|
6/0 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
56 |
2024/01/23 12:20 |
28 stycznia 2024r. 16:00 (Niedz.) |
Kuch Dariusz - Czekała Zygmunt
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
57 |
2024/01/24 19:59 |
24 stycznia 2024r. 18:00 (Śr.) |
Jasiński Piotr - Szymański Marek
|
6/1 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
58 |
2024/01/26 15:23 |
26 stycznia 2024r. 14:00 (Pt.) |
Łasak Kuba - Wrzykowski Tomasz
|
6/1 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
59 |
2024/01/27 18:53 |
27 stycznia 2024r. 13:00 (Sob.) |
Jasiński Piotr - Pytel Marcin
|
6/0 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
60 |
2024/01/28 13:59 |
28 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Pytel Marcin
|
6/1 7/6(7) |
Zobacz
|
61 |
2024/01/28 18:07 |
28 stycznia 2024r. 16:00 (Niedz.) |
Czekała Zygmunt - Szymański Marek
|
6/4 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
62 |
2024/02/02 16:26 |
2 lutego 2024r. 14:00 (Pt.) |
Reit Paweł - Jasiński Piotr
|
1/6 4/6 |
Zobacz
|
63 |
2024/02/03 18:10 |
3 lutego 2024r. 16:00 (Sob.) |
Reit Paweł - Pytel Marcin
|
6/3 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
64 |
2024/02/04 14:07 |
4 lutego 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Włodarczyk Wiesław - Musielak Andrzej
|
5/7 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
65 |
2024/02/08 17:11 |
8 lutego 2024r. 12:00 (Czw.) |
Czekała Zygmunt - Musielak Andrzej
|
6/7(2) 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
66 |
2024/02/11 16:40 |
11 lutego 2024r. 14:00 (Niedz.) |
Kończak Emil - Pytel Marcin
|
6/3 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
67 |
2024/02/21 20:10 |
|
Reit Paweł - Okrasiński Konrad
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
68 |
2024/02/23 23:25 |
23 lutego 2024r. 21:00 (Pt.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Czekała Zygmunt
|
6/4 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
69 |
2024/02/24 12:20 |
23 lutego 2024r. 21:00 (Pt.) |
Więckowski Rafał - Szymański Marek
|
6/0 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
70 |
2024/02/24 22:06 |
24 lutego 2024r. 20:00 (Sob.) |
Koziarski Dariusz - Tobrucki Łukasz
|
0/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
71 |
2024/03/02 21:42 |
2 marca 2024r. 19:00 (Sob.) |
Jasiński Piotr - Tobrucki Łukasz
|
2/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
72 |
2024/03/02 23:02 |
2 marca 2024r. 21:00 (Sob.) |
Koziarski Dariusz - Pytel Marcin
|
6/3 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
73 |
2024/03/03 07:35 |
2 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Sob.) |
Więckowski Rafał - Szymański Marek
|
6/4 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
74 |
2024/03/06 10:33 |
|
Reit Paweł - Czekała Zygmunt
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
75 |
2024/03/07 22:55 |
7 marca 2024r. 21:00 (Czw.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Kolarczyk Łukasz
|
6/1 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
76 |
2024/03/09 23:39 |
9 marca 2024r. 21:00 (Sob.) |
Koziarski Dariusz - Reit Paweł
|
4/6 6/1 8:10 |
Zobacz
|
77 |
2024/03/10 15:48 |
10 marca 2024r. 13:00 (Niedz.) |
Zawistowski Michał - Pytel Marcin
|
1/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
78 |
2024/03/10 22:06 |
10 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Niedz.) |
Okrasiński Konrad - Szymański Marek
|
6/4 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
79 |
2024/03/10 22:50 |
|
Koziarski Dariusz - Reit Paweł
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
80 |
2024/03/11 11:18 |
10 marca 2024r. 19:00 (Niedz.) |
Tobrucki Łukasz - Tomek Dyszyński
|
6/3 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
81 |
2024/03/11 11:35 |
9 marca 2024r. 19:00 (Sob.) |
Więckowski Rafał - Tobrucki Łukasz
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
82 |
2024/03/11 11:42 |
8 marca 2024r. 14:00 (Pt.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Tobrucki Łukasz
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
83 |
2024/03/11 11:43 |
9 marca 2024r. 19:00 (Sob.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Tobrucki Łukasz
|
3/6 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
84 |
2024/03/11 22:11 |
11 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Pon.) |
Tomek Dyszyński - Okrasiński Konrad
|
6/1 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
85 |
2024/03/15 21:57 |
15 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) |
Reit Paweł - Włodarczyk Wiesław
|
2/6 6/4 13:11 |
Zobacz
|
86 |
2024/03/15 22:52 |
15 marca 2024r. 21:00 (Pt.) |
Więckowski Rafał - Koziarski Dariusz
|
6/3 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
87 |
2024/03/16 11:47 |
16 marca 2024r. 10:00 (Sob.) |
Musielak Andrzej - Kolarczyk Łukasz
|
6/2 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
88 |
2024/03/17 08:03 |
16 marca 2024r. 18:00 (Sob.) |
Tomek Dyszyński - Łasak Kuba
|
3/6 4/6 |
Zobacz
|
89 |
2024/03/22 22:04 |
22 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) |
Reit Paweł - Tobrucki Łukasz
|
0/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
90 |
2024/03/23 15:19 |
23 marca 2024r. 13:00 (Sob.) |
Kończak Emil - Szymański Marek
|
2/6 7/6(1) 10:4 |
Zobacz
|
91 |
2024/03/23 17:04 |
23 marca 2024r. 15:00 (Sob.) |
Sawicki Dawid - Jasiński Piotr
|
2/6 7/6(6) 11:9 |
Zobacz
|
92 |
2024/03/23 22:53 |
23 marca 2024r. 21:00 (Sob.) |
Koziarski Dariusz - Więckowski Rafał
|
5/7 4/6 |
Zobacz
|
93 |
2024/03/24 15:11 |
24 marca 2024r. 13:00 (Niedz.) |
Tomek Dyszyński - Wrzykowski Tomasz
|
6/2 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
94 |
2024/03/24 22:52 |
24 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Niedz.) |
Reit Paweł - Okrasiński Konrad
|
6/3 7/6 |
Zobacz
|
95 |
2024/03/29 00:00 |
28 marca 2024r. 21:00 (Czw.) |
Tobrucki Łukasz - Wrzykowski Tomasz
|
6/0 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
96 |
2024/03/30 11:36 |
30 marca 2024r. 09:30 (Sob.) |
Okrasiński Konrad - Szymański Marek
|
6/1 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
97 |
2024/03/30 13:49 |
30 marca 2024r. 11:30 (Sob.) |
Więckowski Rafał - Kowalski Janusz
|
6/0 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
98 |
2024/04/06 14:42 |
6 kwietnia 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Musielak Andrzej - Kończak Emil
|
6/4 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
99 |
2024/04/06 21:11 |
6 kwietnia 2024r. 19:00 (Sob.) |
Więckowski Rafał - Tobrucki Łukasz
|
2/6 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
100 |
2024/04/07 13:34 |
7 kwietnia 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Reit Paweł - Sawicki Dawid
|
6/3 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
101 |
2024/04/10 10:38 |
10 kwietnia 2024r. 08:30 (Śr.) |
Łasak Kuba - Pytel Marcin
|
6/2 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
102 |
2024/04/10 22:30 |
10 kwietnia 2024r. 20:30 (Śr.) |
Łasak Kuba - Kolarczyk Łukasz
|
6/2 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
103 |
2024/04/11 22:53 |
11 kwietnia 2024r. 21:00 (Czw.) |
Więckowski Rafał - Okrasiński Konrad
|
6/4 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
104 |
2024/04/12 16:40 |
12 kwietnia 2024r. 14:00 (Pt.) |
Musielak Andrzej - Kuch Dariusz
|
5/7 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
105 |
2024/04/13 11:57 |
13 kwietnia 2024r. 09:30 (Sob.) |
Tobrucki Łukasz - Więckowski Rafał
|
6/7(6) 6/0 10:5 |
Zobacz
|
106 |
2024/04/15 08:55 |
13 kwietnia 2024r. 13:00 (Sob.) |
Tomek Dyszyński - Czekała Zygmunt
|
6/1 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
107 |
2024/04/15 10:37 |
14 kwietnia 2024r. 19:00 (Niedz.) |
Pytel Marcin - Szymański Marek
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
108 |
2024/04/15 21:08 |
13 kwietnia 2024r. 11:30 (Sob.) |
Kończak Emil - Wrzykowski Tomasz
|
4/6 7/5 11:9 |
Zobacz
|
109 |
2024/04/15 23:50 |
14 kwietnia 2024r. 19:00 (Niedz.) |
Łasak Kuba - Szymański Marek
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
110 |
2024/04/18 14:08 |
17 kwietnia 2024r. 12:00 (Śr.) |
Czekała Zygmunt - Musielak Andrzej
|
5/7 7/5 10:3 |
Zobacz
|
111 |
2024/04/18 23:07 |
18 kwietnia 2024r. 21:00 (Czw.) |
Więckowski Rafał - Okrasiński Konrad
|
6/2 4/6 10:6 |
Zobacz
|
112 |
2024/04/19 16:00 |
19 kwietnia 2024r. 14:00 (Pt.) |
Czekała Zygmunt - Kuch Dariusz
|
1/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
113 |
2024/04/19 22:15 |
19 kwietnia 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) |
Tomek Dyszyński - Pytel Marcin
|
6/2 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
114 |
2024/04/19 22:45 |
19 kwietnia 2024r. 21:00 (Pt.) |
Reit Paweł - Szymański Marek
|
6/1 7/6 |
Zobacz
|
115 |
2024/04/20 15:38 |
20 kwietnia 2024r. 13:30 (Sob.) |
Więckowski Rafał - Tomek Dyszyński
|
1/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
116 |
2024/04/21 14:04 |
21 kwietnia 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Musielak Andrzej - Pytel Marcin
|
6/1 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
117 |
2024/04/26 16:47 |
26 kwietnia 2024r. 14:00 (Pt.) |
Jasiński Piotr - Kuch Dariusz
|
7/5 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
118 |
2024/04/27 15:04 |
27 kwietnia 2024r. 13:00 (Sob.) |
Reit Paweł - Więckowski Rafał
|
1/6 6/3 8:10 |
Zobacz
|
119 |
2024/04/27 15:56 |
26 kwietnia 2024r. 21:00 (Pt.) |
Szymański Marek - Łasak Kuba
|
3/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
120 |
2024/04/28 10:31 |
27 kwietnia 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) |
Musielak Andrzej - Tomek Dyszyński
|
2/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
121 |
2024/04/28 23:10 |
28 kwietnia 2024r. 19:00 (Niedz.) |
Okrasiński Konrad - Pytel Marcin
|
7/6(1) 6/3 |
Zobacz
|