LKT ZygmuntowskieLublin |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jachim Andrzej | 6 | 6 | 12:2 | 81:56 | 28.00 | |||||
2 | Śmigasiewicz Damian | 8 | 5 | 12:7 | 88:78 | 26.00* | |||||
3 | Skiba Daniel | 6 | 4 | 10:6 | 73:57 | 22.00 | |||||
4 | Jemioł Artur | 7 | 4 | 9:8 | 85:80 | 21.00* | |||||
5 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 7 | 2 | 6:10 | 66:77 | 17.00 | |||||
6 | Jaworski Jacek | 4 | 3 | 7:3 | 53:37 | 16.00 | |||||
7 | Chęć Jacek | 7 | 1 | 3:12 | 55:84 | 12.00 | |||||
8 | Zaborowski Tomasz | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 37:73 | 6.00 | |||||
9 | Duszyński Marek | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | 33:29 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Jachim Andrzej | 6 | 6 | 12:2 | 81:56 | 28.00 | ||||||
2 | Śmigasiewicz Damian | 8 | 5 | 12:7 | 88:78 | 26.00* | ||||||
3 | Skiba Daniel | 6 | 4 | 10:6 | 73:57 | 22.00 | ||||||
4 | Jemioł Artur | 7 | 4 | 9:8 | 85:80 | 21.00* | ||||||
5 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 7 | 2 | 6:10 | 66:77 | 17.00 | ||||||
6 | Jaworski Jacek | 4 | 3 | 7:3 | 53:37 | 16.00 | ||||||
7 | Chęć Jacek | 7 | 1 | 3:12 | 55:84 | 12.00 | ||||||
8 | Zaborowski Tomasz | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 37:73 | 6.00 | ||||||
9 | Duszyński Marek | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | 33:29 | 0.00* |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Skiba Daniel | X | 2/6 7/5 10:1 | 6/7(9) 6/4 2:10 | 6/1 2/6 6/3 | 6/1 6/3 | 6/2 3/6 4/6 | 6/2 6/4 | REZYG. | |
2. Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 6/2 5/7 1:10 | X | 6/4 4/6 4/10 | 4/6 2/6 | 6/3 6/3 | 3/6 4/6 | 6/3 6/2 | REZYG. | 4/6 0/6 |
3. Jemioł Artur | 7/6(9) 4/6 10:2 | 4/6 6/4 10/4 | X | 6/7 3/6 | 6/1 7/6(3) | 6/3 6/3 | 1/6 6/3 6/7(4) | 3/6 3/6 | |
4. Śmigasiewicz Damian | 1/6 6/2 3/6 | 6/4 6/2 | 7/6 6/3 | X | 3/6 6/3 6/3 | 3/6 1/6 | 6/4 6/0 | 6/1 6/4 | 2/6 6/4 2/6 |
5. Chęć Jacek | 1/6 3/6 | 3/6 3/6 | 1/6 6/7(3) | 6/3 3/6 3/6 | X | 4/6 6/7(6) | 6/4 6/3 | 1/6 3/6 | |
6. Jachim Andrzej | 2/6 6/3 6/4 | 6/3 6/4 | 6/3 6/1 | 6/4 7/6(6) | X | 6/4 7/5 | REZYG. | 7/5 4/6 6/2 | |
7. Zaborowski Tomasz | 2/6 4/6 | 3/6 2/6 | 3/6 3/6 | 4/6 0/6 | 4/6 3/6 | 4/6 5/7 | X | REZYG. | |
8. Duszyński Marek | REZYG. | REZYG. | 6/1 3/6 7/6(4) | 1/6 4/6 | 6/1 6/3 | REZYG. | REZYG. | X | REZYG. |
9. Jaworski Jacek | 6/4 6/0 | 6/3 6/3 | 6/2 4/6 6/2 | 5/7 6/4 2/6 | REZYG. | X |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/10/24 22:07 | 24 października 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Śmigasiewicz Damian | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
2 | 2023/10/27 23:36 | 27 października 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Chęć Jacek - Śmigasiewicz Damian | 6/3 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/11/07 22:24 | 7 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Skiba Daniel | 2/6 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/11/10 22:11 | 10 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Skiba Daniel - Chęć Jacek | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/11/22 09:43 | 21 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Jaworski Jacek | 7/5 4/6 6/2 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/11/24 22:20 | 24 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Chęć Jacek - Duszyński Marek | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/11/25 10:12 | 24 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Jaworski Jacek - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/11/25 10:19 | 26 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Jaworski Jacek - Skiba Daniel | anulowany | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/12/01 22:04 | 1 grudnia 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Chęć Jacek - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/12/04 09:56 | 26 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Jaworski Jacek - Śmigasiewicz Damian | 6/2 4/6 6/2 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/12/06 21:41 | 6 grudnia 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Jeleniewski Ireneusz - Jachim Andrzej | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/12/17 21:30 | 17 grudnia 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Jemioł Artur - Śmigasiewicz Damian | 6/7 3/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/12/19 21:23 | 19 grudnia 2023r. 19:30 (Wt.) | Jemioł Artur - Jaworski Jacek | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/12/22 15:46 | 22 grudnia 2023r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Jemioł Artur - Duszyński Marek | 1/6 6/3 6/7(4) | Zobacz |
15 | 2024/01/19 22:07 | 19 stycznia 2024r. 22:05 (Pt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Chęć Jacek | 6/4 7/6(6) | Zobacz |
16 | 2024/02/11 18:29 | 11 lutego 2024r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Duszyński Marek - Śmigasiewicz Damian | 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
17 | 2024/02/25 21:08 | 25 lutego 2024r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Jeleniewski Ireneusz - Śmigasiewicz Damian | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
18 | 2024/03/10 19:33 | 10 marca 2024r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2024/03/17 11:11 | 17 marca 2024r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Śmigasiewicz Damian - Zaborowski Tomasz | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
20 | 2024/04/05 21:54 | 5 kwietnia 2024r. 19:30 (Pt.) | Skiba Daniel - Zaborowski Tomasz | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
21 | 2024/04/11 11:32 | 11 kwietnia 2024r. 11:30 (Czw.) | Jemioł Artur - Zaborowski Tomasz | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
22 | 2024/04/13 21:45 | 13 kwietnia 2024r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Skiba Daniel - Jemioł Artur | 6/7(9) 6/4 2:10 | Zobacz |
23 | 2024/04/13 21:48 | 11 kwietnia 2024r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Skiba Daniel - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 2/6 7/5 10:1 | Zobacz |
24 | 2024/04/18 23:02 | 18 kwietnia 2024r. 20:30 (Czw.) | Jemioł Artur - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 4/6 6/4 10/4 | Zobacz |
25 | 2024/04/19 21:49 | 29 grudnia 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Jemioł Artur - Chęć Jacek | 6/1 7/6(3) | Zobacz |
26 | 2024/04/19 21:52 | 19 kwietnia 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Jachim Andrzej | 4/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
27 | 2024/04/27 08:11 | 26 kwietnia 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Skiba Daniel - Śmigasiewicz Damian | 6/1 2/6 6/3 | Zobacz |
28 | 2024/05/03 20:03 | 3 maja 2024r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Chęć Jacek | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamiński Jarosław | 9 | 8 | 17:4 | 109:72 | 35.00* | |||||
2 | Adamski Marek | 8 | 7 | 14:5 | 83:63 | 30.00* | |||||
3 | Hanaka Tomasz | 8 | 6 | 12:7 | 90:71 | 27.00* | |||||
4 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 7 | 4 | 10:9 | 89:80 | 20.00* | |||||
5 | Plewik Jarosław | 7 | 4 | 10:9 | 79:71 | 20.00* | |||||
6 | Figiel Piotr | 7 | 1 | 5:12 | 63:85 | 14.00 | |||||
7 | Skibiński Robert | 7 | 1 | 4:12 | 51:79 | 13.00 | |||||
8 | Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 6 | 1 | 3:11 | 48:76 | 10.00 | |||||
9 | Piekarz Marek | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 34:30 | 0.00* | |||||
10 | Kuprowski Szymon | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 10:10 | 0.00* | |||||
11 | Socha Grzegorz | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | 20:39 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Kamiński Jarosław | 9 | 8 | 17:4 | 109:72 | 35.00* | ||||||
2 | Adamski Marek | 8 | 7 | 14:5 | 83:63 | 30.00* | ||||||
3 | Hanaka Tomasz | 8 | 6 | 12:7 | 90:71 | 27.00* | ||||||
4 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 7 | 4 | 10:9 | 89:80 | 20.00* | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
5 | Plewik Jarosław | 7 | 4 | 10:9 | 79:71 | 20.00* | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
6 | Figiel Piotr | 7 | 1 | 5:12 | 63:85 | 14.00 | ||||||
7 | Skibiński Robert | 7 | 1 | 4:12 | 51:79 | 13.00 | ||||||
8 | Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 6 | 1 | 3:11 | 48:76 | 10.00 | ||||||
9 | Piekarz Marek | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 34:30 | 0.00* | ||||||
10 | Kuprowski Szymon | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 10:10 | 0.00* | ||||||
11 | Socha Grzegorz | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | 20:39 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/10/17 12:50 | 18 października 2023r. 16:30 (Śr.) | Plewik Jarosław - Hanaka Tomasz | anulowany | Zobacz |
2 | 2023/10/26 13:08 | 26 października 2023r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Plewik Jarosław - Kuprowski Szymon | 3/6 6/4 10:8 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/10/27 14:44 | 27 października 2023r. 09:30 (Pt.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Skibiński Robert | 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/10/28 22:00 | 28 października 2023r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Figiel Piotr - Tatarczak Sławomir | 5/7 6/3 4/6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/11/03 20:18 | 3 listopada 2023r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Adamski Marek - Plewik Jarosław | 7/6 2/6 10:7 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/11/05 18:41 | 5 listopada 2023r. 16:30 (Niedz.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Socha Grzegorz | 6/2 2/6 6/0 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/11/07 13:08 | 9 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Kuprowski Szymon | anulowany | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/11/07 20:38 | 7 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Figiel Piotr - Adamski Marek | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/11/10 14:25 | 10 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Tatarczak Sławomir - Piekarz Marek | 6/1 3/6 6/3 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/11/11 16:11 | 11 listopada 2023r. 14:00 (Sob.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Figiel Piotr | 7/5 6/0 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/11/14 20:45 | 14 listopada 2023r. 20:45 (Wt.) | Socha Grzegorz - Adamski Marek | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/11/14 21:36 | 14 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Skibiński Robert - Figiel Piotr | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/11/22 21:18 | 24 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Tatarczak Sławomir - Adamski Marek | 4/6 7/6 5:10 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/11/22 23:04 | 22 listopada 2023r. 23:05 (Śr.) | Figiel Piotr - Plewik Jarosław | 0/6 6/3 4/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/11/26 21:41 | 26 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Kamiński Jarosław - Adamski Marek | 3/6 6/2 5:10 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/11/30 11:47 | 27 listopada 2023r. 09:30 (Pon.) | Kamiński Jarosław - Tatarczak Sławomir | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/12/02 10:25 | 2 grudnia 2023r. 10:25 (Sob.) | Skibiński Robert - Kamiński Jarosław | 6/1 1/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/12/05 22:06 | 5 grudnia 2023r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Figiel Piotr - Kamiński Jarosław | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/12/11 10:51 | 11 grudnia 2023r. 09:00 (Pon.) | Plewik Jarosław - Kamiński Jarosław | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/12/12 21:05 | 12 grudnia 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Socha Grzegorz - Kamiński Jarosław | 6/7(9) 1/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/12/22 14:34 | 22 grudnia 2023r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Kamiński Jarosław | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
22 | 2024/01/13 19:41 | 13 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Plewik Jarosław - Hanaka Tomasz | 6/2 4/6 1:10 | Zobacz |
23 | 2024/01/14 13:04 | 10 stycznia 2024r. 16:00 (Śr.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Tatarczak Sławomir | 1/6 6/2 6/7(7) | Zobacz |
24 | 2024/01/23 21:11 | 23 stycznia 2024r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Skibiński Robert - Tatarczak Sławomir | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
25 | 2024/01/30 20:48 | 30 stycznia 2024r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Skibiński Robert - Adamski Marek | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
26 | 2024/02/29 21:13 | 29 lutego 2024r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Adamski Marek - Hanaka Tomasz | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
27 | 2024/03/04 15:30 | 19 lutego 2024r. 11:05 (Pon.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Skibiński Robert | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
28 | 2024/03/06 10:30 | 6 marca 2024r. 08:30 (Śr.) | Plewik Jarosław - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
29 | 2024/03/11 12:41 | 11 marca 2024r. 09:00 (Pon.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Hanaka Tomasz | 6/7 0/6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2024/03/12 21:31 | 12 marca 2024r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Plewik Jarosław - Skibiński Robert | 4/6 7/5 10:2 | Zobacz |
31 | 2024/03/24 09:52 | Figiel Piotr - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 6/3 5/7 7:10 | Zobacz | |
32 | 2024/03/26 11:35 | 26 marca 2024r. 09:00 (Wt.) | Tatarczak Sławomir - Hanaka Tomasz | 6/0 4/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
33 | 2024/04/05 12:15 | 5 kwietnia 2024r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Kamiński Jarosław | 6/7 4/6 | Zobacz |
34 | 2024/04/19 15:17 | 19 kwietnia 2024r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Piekarz Marek - Adamski Marek | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
35 | 2024/04/25 11:28 | 25 kwietnia 2024r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Piekarz Marek - Kamiński Jarosław | 6/7 6/4 6:10 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sowiński Tomasz | 9 | 7 | 15:8 | 117:107 | 32.00* | |||||
2 | Ożga Piotr | 9 | 6 | 12:7 | 95:71 | 31.00 | |||||
3 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 9 | 4 | 10:10 | 89:87 | 26.00* | |||||
4 | Opaliński Marcin | 8 | 4 | 9:9 | 80:73 | 24.00 | |||||
5 | Kożuchowski Bartłomiej | 6 | 4 | 9:5 | 69:53 | 22.00 | |||||
6 | Harańczyk Piotr | 8 | 2 | 5:13 | 65:92 | 16.00 | |||||
7 | Maron Andrzej | 6 | 2 | 5:10 | 52:72 | 13.00 | |||||
8 | Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 5 | 0 | 2:10 | 42:65 | 7.00 | |||||
9 | Kwiatkowski Michał | 5 | 4 | 8:2 | 48:30 | 0.00* | |||||
10 | Komarzeniec Jakub | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:8 | 0.00* | |||||
11 | Dobrowolski Marcin | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 19:30 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Sowiński Tomasz | 9 | 7 | 15:8 | 117:107 | 32.00* | ||||||
2 | Ożga Piotr | 9 | 6 | 12:7 | 95:71 | 31.00 | ||||||
3 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 9 | 4 | 10:10 | 89:87 | 26.00* | ||||||
4 | Opaliński Marcin | 8 | 4 | 9:9 | 80:73 | 24.00 | ||||||
5 | Kożuchowski Bartłomiej | 6 | 4 | 9:5 | 69:53 | 22.00 | ||||||
6 | Harańczyk Piotr | 8 | 2 | 5:13 | 65:92 | 16.00 | ||||||
7 | Maron Andrzej | 6 | 2 | 5:10 | 52:72 | 13.00 | ||||||
8 | Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 5 | 0 | 2:10 | 42:65 | 7.00 | ||||||
9 | Kwiatkowski Michał | 5 | 4 | 8:2 | 48:30 | 0.00* | ||||||
10 | Komarzeniec Jakub | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:8 | 0.00* | ||||||
11 | Dobrowolski Marcin | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 19:30 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/10/20 22:23 | 20 października 2023r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Kożuchowski Bartłomiej | 1/6 6/3 3:7 | Zobacz |
2 | 2023/10/24 20:37 | 24 października 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Maron Andrzej | 6/2 1/6 6/2 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/10/28 17:13 | 15 października 2023r. 17:10 (Niedz.) | Opaliński Marcin - Harańczyk Piotr | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/10/30 22:40 | Sowiński Tomasz - Kożuchowski Bartłomiej | 6/4 2/6 7/6(1) | Zobacz | |
5 | 2023/11/03 19:05 | 13 października 2023r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 2/6 7/6(4) 6/4 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/11/07 20:37 | 7 listopada 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Maron Andrzej | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/11/10 20:04 | 10 listopada 2023r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Komarzeniec Jakub - Ożga Piotr | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/11/12 13:20 | 12 listopada 2023r. 11:00 (Niedz.) | Kwiatkowski Michał - Opaliński Marcin | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/11/16 17:38 | 9 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Klatkiewicz Tomasz - Harańczyk Piotr | 5/7 6/2 2/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/11/16 22:34 | 16 listopada 2023r. 20:30 (Czw.) | Kwiatkowski Michał - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/11/20 12:33 | 8 grudnia 2023r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Opaliński Marcin | anulowany | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/11/21 20:11 | 21 listopada 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Kożuchowski Bartłomiej | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/11/23 22:00 | 23 listopada 2023r. 20:30 (Czw.) | Kwiatkowski Michał - Sowiński Tomasz | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/11/24 22:20 | 24 listopada 2023r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/11/25 15:28 | Sowiński Tomasz - Dobrowolski Marcin | 6/7(1) 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz | |
16 | 2023/11/30 22:00 | 30 listopada 2023r. 22:00 (Czw.) | Ożga Piotr - Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 6/3 2/6 6/4 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/12/01 22:10 | 1 grudnia 2023r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/12/02 17:18 | 28 listopada 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Harańczyk Piotr | 2/6 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/12/04 08:40 | 3 grudnia 2023r. 20:40 (Niedz.) | Opaliński Marcin - Kożuchowski Bartłomiej | 6/7(2) 2/6 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/12/08 23:08 | 8 grudnia 2023r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Ożga Piotr | 5/7 2/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2024/01/02 21:38 | 2 stycznia 2024r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Opaliński Marcin | 5/7 6/4 11:9 | Zobacz |
22 | 2024/01/05 22:25 | 5 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Harańczyk Piotr | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
23 | 2024/01/12 21:14 | 12 stycznia 2024r. 18:30 (Pt.) | Kożuchowski Bartłomiej - Ożga Piotr | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2024/01/18 22:35 | 18 stycznia 2024r. 20:30 (Czw.) | Kwiatkowski Michał - Harańczyk Piotr | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
25 | 2024/01/25 22:33 | 25 stycznia 2024r. 20:30 (Czw.) | Ożga Piotr - Harańczyk Piotr | 4/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
26 | 2024/02/12 22:02 | 12 lutego 2024r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Ożga Piotr | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
27 | 2024/03/01 22:31 | 1 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Opaliński Marcin - Ożga Piotr | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2024/03/16 18:55 | Sowiński Tomasz - Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz | |
29 | 2024/03/21 13:19 | 22 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Michał - Ożga Piotr | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
30 | 2024/03/24 17:20 | 24 marca 2024r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Opaliński Marcin - Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
31 | 2024/03/29 21:10 | 29 marca 2024r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Opaliński Marcin | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2024/04/15 22:31 | 15 kwietnia 2024r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Harańczyk Piotr | 6/4 7/6(4) | Zobacz |
33 | 2024/04/21 11:38 | 21 kwietnia 2024r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Opaliński Marcin - Sowiński Tomasz | 6/7(5) 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
34 | 2024/04/23 21:16 | 23 kwietnia 2024r. 19:30 (Wt.) | Kożuchowski Bartłomiej - Harańczyk Piotr | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
35 | 2024/04/25 19:11 | 25 kwietnia 2024r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Ożga Piotr - Maron Andrzej | 7/5 6/2 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Jarosław | 10 | 7 | 15:5 | 100:54 | 33.00* | |||||
2 | Mazur Boguslaw | 8 | 7 | 14:0 | 85:30 | 29.00* | |||||
3 | Chrust Grzegorz | 7 | 5 | 10:4 | 70:61 | 27.00 | |||||
4 | Nosek Piotr | 11 | 5 | 11:14 | 104:110 | 27.00* | |||||
5 | Sobczak Marcin | 6 | 4 | 10:4 | 66:37 | 24.00 | |||||
6 | Milea Catalin | 7 | 5 | 10:4 | 78:46 | 24.00* | |||||
7 | Skuza Robert | 7 | 5 | 10:5 | 68:43 | 23.00* | |||||
8 | Kopera Jacek | 9 | 1 | 4:16 | 64:107 | 14.00* | |||||
9 | Kargul Monika | 6 | 1 | 2:10 | 41:68 | 10.00 | |||||
10 | Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 8 | 0 | 0:16 | 30:96 | 8.00 | |||||
11 | Sawczuk Jacek | 5 | 3 | 6:6 | 48:61 | 0.00* | |||||
12 | Kowalik Jarosław | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 7:48 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Lech Jarosław | 10 | 7 | 15:5 | 100:54 | 33.00* | ||||||
2 | Mazur Boguslaw | 8 | 7 | 14:0 | 85:30 | 29.00* | ||||||
3 | Chrust Grzegorz | 7 | 5 | 10:4 | 70:61 | 27.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 13:7 | 5.00 | |
4 | Nosek Piotr | 11 | 5 | 11:14 | 104:110 | 27.00* | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 7:13 | 1.00 | |
5 | Sobczak Marcin | 6 | 4 | 10:4 | 66:37 | 24.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:5 | 5.00 | |
6 | Milea Catalin | 7 | 5 | 10:4 | 78:46 | 24.00* | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 5:12 | 1.00 | |
7 | Skuza Robert | 7 | 5 | 10:5 | 68:43 | 23.00* | ||||||
8 | Kopera Jacek | 9 | 1 | 4:16 | 64:107 | 14.00* | ||||||
9 | Kargul Monika | 6 | 1 | 2:10 | 41:68 | 10.00 | ||||||
10 | Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 8 | 0 | 0:16 | 30:96 | 8.00 | ||||||
11 | Sawczuk Jacek | 5 | 3 | 6:6 | 48:61 | 0.00* | ||||||
12 | Kowalik Jarosław | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 7:48 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/10/15 12:49 | 14 października 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Nosek Piotr - Kargul Monika | 6/3 7/6(3) | Zobacz |
2 | 2023/10/19 12:08 | 13 października 2023r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Kopera Jacek - Nosek Piotr | 6/2 6/7(7) 2/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/10/20 15:18 | 20 października 2023r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Nosek Piotr - Sawczuk Jacek | 6/7(8) 5/7 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/10/25 15:56 | 23 października 2023r. 14:00 (Pon.) | Kopera Jacek - Sawczuk Jacek | 4/6 7/5 5/7 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/10/25 16:32 | 25 października 2023r. 15:00 (Śr.) | Nosek Piotr - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/10/27 21:29 | 27 października 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/10/29 11:29 | 29 października 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Nosek Piotr - Lech Jarosław | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/11/02 18:48 | 2 listopada 2023r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Sobczak Marcin - Nosek Piotr | 3/6 6/2 5:10 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/11/04 16:56 | 2 listopada 2023r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Kopera Jacek - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/11/05 10:31 | 5 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Lech Jarosław - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/11/07 14:25 | 5 listopada 2023r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Nosek Piotr - Skuza Robert | 2/6 6/3 9:11 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/11/17 14:19 | 17 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Nosek Piotr - Mazur Boguslaw | 3/6 6/7(6) | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/11/19 10:31 | 19 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Lech Jarosław - Chrust Grzegorz | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/11/25 16:03 | 25 listopada 2023r. 14:00 (Sob.) | Mazur Boguslaw - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/11/25 18:28 | 25 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Nosek Piotr | 7/6(3) 6/1 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/11/26 15:55 | 26 listopada 2023r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna - Skuza Robert | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/11/27 17:55 | 28 listopada 2023r. 14:30 (Wt.) | Sawczuk Jacek - Sobczak Marcin | anulowany | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/11/29 19:12 | 25 listopada 2023r. 19:10 (Sob.) | Skuza Robert - Kargul Monika | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/11/30 09:48 | 27 listopada 2023r. 15:00 (Pon.) | Kargul Monika - Chrust Grzegorz | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/12/03 12:08 | 3 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Lech Jarosław - Sawczuk Jacek | 6/4 4/6 7:10 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/12/04 21:55 | 4 grudnia 2023r. 15:00 (Pon.) | Mazur Boguslaw - Kargul Monika | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
22 | 2023/12/08 10:18 | 7 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Czw.) | Sobczak Marcin - Milea Catalin | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/12/11 20:49 | 25 listopada 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Kargul Monika - Sawczuk Jacek | anulowany | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/12/12 18:27 | 12 grudnia 2023r. 16:00 (Wt.) | Sobczak Marcin - Kargul Monika | 6/2 7/5 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/12/30 14:38 | 30 grudnia 2023r. 13:00 (Sob.) | Skuza Robert - Sawczuk Jacek | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
26 | 2024/01/31 21:41 | 31 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Sobczak Marcin - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
27 | 2024/02/04 12:22 | 4 lutego 2024r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna - Kargul Monika | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2024/02/10 18:41 | 10 lutego 2024r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Mazur Boguslaw - Chrust Grzegorz | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
29 | 2024/02/11 12:20 | 19 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Milea Catalin - Lech Jarosław | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
30 | 2024/02/13 10:15 | 13 lutego 2024r. 13:00 (Wt.) | Nosek Piotr - Kowalik Jarosław | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
31 | 2024/02/13 14:24 | 13 lutego 2024r. 12:30 (Wt.) | Chrust Grzegorz - Kopera Jacek | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
32 | 2024/02/19 15:19 | 19 lutego 2024r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Milea Catalin - Nosek Piotr | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
33 | 2024/02/24 17:42 | 24 lutego 2024r. 15:30 (Sob.) | Kopera Jacek - Lech Jarosław | 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
34 | 2024/02/26 12:40 | Milea Catalin - Kopera Jacek | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz | |
35 | 2024/02/26 12:42 | 26 lutego 2024r. 10:00 (Pon.) | Kowalik Jarosław - Milea Catalin | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
36 | 2024/02/28 13:26 | 28 lutego 2024r. 09:00 (Śr.) | Mazur Boguslaw - Kowalik Jarosław | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
37 | 2024/03/20 13:57 | 16 marca 2024r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Lech Jarosław - Kowalik Jarosław | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
38 | 2024/04/11 19:27 | 11 kwietnia 2024r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Lech Jarosław - Skuza Robert | 7/5 6/1 | Zobacz |
39 | 2024/04/13 18:38 | 13 kwietnia 2024r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Milea Catalin - Chrust Grzegorz | 6/7(8) 6/7(7) | Zobacz |
40 | 2024/04/18 12:52 | 14 kwietnia 2024r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Milea Catalin - Skuza Robert | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
41 | 2024/04/21 17:26 | 21 kwietnia 2024r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Skuza Robert - Kopera Jacek | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
42 | 2024/04/21 21:21 | 21 kwietnia 2024r. 19:30 (Niedz.) | Sawczuk Jacek - Mazur Boguslaw | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
43 | 2024/04/26 16:32 | 26 kwietnia 2024r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Kopera Jacek - Sobczak Marcin | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
44 | 2024/04/27 17:39 | 27 kwietnia 2024r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Lech Jarosław - Sobczak Marcin | 6/2 2/6 10:6 | Zobacz |
45 | 2024/04/29 13:23 | 29 kwietnia 2024r. 11:30 (Pon.) | Mazur Boguslaw - Kopera Jacek | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
46 | 2024/05/04 15:51 | 5 maja 2024r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Lech Jarosław - Mazur Boguslaw | walkower/1 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rusinek Mikołaj | 9 | 9 | 18:3 | 124:53 | 42.00 | |||||
2 | Leszczyński Wojciech | 10 | 8 | 17:4 | 116:46 | 40.00* | |||||
3 | Wójcik Marcin | 9 | 7 | 14:4 | 97:59 | 37.00 | |||||
4 | Nadulski Grzegorz | 8 | 6 | 13:6 | 101:72 | 31.00 | |||||
5 | Bartoszcze Sławomir | 10 | 4 | 8:12 | 74:91 | 23.00* | |||||
6 | Milea Monika | 8 | 3 | 8:10 | 71:94 | 21.00 | |||||
7 | Wnuczek Krzysztof | 8 | 3 | 7:10 | 67:78 | 21.00 | |||||
8 | Stachorzecki Pawel | 9 | 3 | 6:12 | 61:81 | 17.00* | |||||
9 | Tkaczyk Mariusz | 7 | 0 | 0:14 | 30:86 | 7.00 | |||||
10 | Todryk Grzegorz | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 7:60 | 5.00 | |||||
11 | Florek Mateusz | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 8:36 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Rusinek Mikołaj | 9 | 9 | 18:3 | 124:53 | 42.00 | ||||||
2 | Leszczyński Wojciech | 10 | 8 | 17:4 | 116:46 | 40.00* | ||||||
3 | Wójcik Marcin | 9 | 7 | 14:4 | 97:59 | 37.00 | ||||||
4 | Nadulski Grzegorz | 8 | 6 | 13:6 | 101:72 | 31.00 | ||||||
5 | Bartoszcze Sławomir | 10 | 4 | 8:12 | 74:91 | 23.00* | ||||||
6 | Milea Monika | 8 | 3 | 8:10 | 71:94 | 21.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 13:8 | 5.00 | |
7 | Wnuczek Krzysztof | 8 | 3 | 7:10 | 67:78 | 21.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:13 | 1.00 | |
8 | Stachorzecki Pawel | 9 | 3 | 6:12 | 61:81 | 17.00* | ||||||
9 | Tkaczyk Mariusz | 7 | 0 | 0:14 | 30:86 | 7.00 | ||||||
10 | Todryk Grzegorz | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 7:60 | 5.00 | ||||||
11 | Florek Mateusz | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 8:36 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/10/02 07:38 | Stachorzecki Pawel - Tkaczyk Mariusz | anulowany | Zobacz | |
2 | 2023/10/08 10:14 | 8 października 2023r. 10:15 (Niedz.) | Leszczyński Wojciech - Rusinek Mikołaj | 6/4 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/10/13 11:11 | 13 października 2023r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Bartoszcze Sławomir - Florek Mateusz | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/10/15 20:01 | Bartoszcze Sławomir - Konowałek Sebastian | anulowany | Zobacz | |
5 | 2023/10/18 23:02 | 18 października 2023r. 21:30 (Śr.) | Stachorzecki Pawel - Rusinek Mikołaj | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/10/20 10:41 | 20 października 2023r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Leszczyński Wojciech - Tkaczyk Mariusz | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/10/22 19:03 | 22 października 2023r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Rusinek Mikołaj - Wnuczek Krzysztof | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/10/23 11:59 | 23 października 2023r. 10:00 (Pon.) | Bartoszcze Sławomir - Stachorzecki Pawel | 6/2 7/5 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/10/25 11:33 | 25 października 2023r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Florek Mateusz - Leszczyński Wojciech | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/10/26 11:18 | 26 października 2023r. 10:00 (Czw.) | Bartoszcze Sławomir - Tkaczyk Mariusz | 6/2 7/5 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/10/26 18:13 | 26 października 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Wójcik Marcin - Wnuczek Krzysztof | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/10/27 12:51 | 27 października 2023r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Stachorzecki Pawel - Florek Mateusz | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/10/30 15:41 | 30 października 2023r. 14:00 (Pon.) | Stachorzecki Pawel - Wnuczek Krzysztof | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/10/31 11:40 | 30 października 2023r. 13:00 (Pon.) | Tkaczyk Mariusz - Rusinek Mikołaj | 0/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/10/31 16:24 | 31 października 2023r. 13:00 (Wt.) | Milea Monika - Rusinek Mikołaj | 7/5 5/7 0/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/11/03 08:13 | 3 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Bartoszcze Sławomir - Wnuczek Krzysztof | anulowany | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/11/03 12:54 | 3 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Milea Monika - Wnuczek Krzysztof | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/11/03 12:58 | 6 listopada 2023r. 08:30 (Pon.) | Milea Monika - Bartoszcze Sławomir | anulowany | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/11/03 14:00 | 3 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Rusinek Mikołaj - Wójcik Marcin | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/11/06 17:38 | 6 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Pon.) | Wnuczek Krzysztof - Tkaczyk Mariusz | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/11/08 18:42 | 8 listopada 2023r. 16:30 (Śr.) | Tkaczyk Mariusz - Nadulski Grzegorz | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
22 | 2023/11/09 10:28 | 9 listopada 2023r. 09:30 (Czw.) | Leszczyński Wojciech - Bartoszcze Sławomir | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/11/12 09:38 | 12 listopada 2023r. 08:30 (Niedz.) | Milea Monika - Leszczyński Wojciech | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/11/14 10:02 | 14 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Wt.) | Leszczyński Wojciech - Wójcik Marcin | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/11/17 14:20 | 17 listopada 2023r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Nadulski Grzegorz - Rusinek Mikołaj | 1/6 7/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/11/17 14:21 | 16 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Czw.) | Milea Monika - Tkaczyk Mariusz | 7/6 6/2 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/11/17 14:21 | 17 listopada 2023r. 08:30 (Pt.) | Milea Monika - Bartoszcze Sławomir | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/11/20 21:56 | 20 listopada 2023r. 14:30 (Pon.) | Wnuczek Krzysztof - Nadulski Grzegorz | 3/6 7/6 5:10 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/11/21 13:21 | 21 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Rusinek Mikołaj - Todryk Grzegorz | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/11/21 16:35 | 21 listopada 2023r. 14:30 (Wt.) | Leszczyński Wojciech - Stachorzecki Pawel | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/11/22 14:53 | 21 listopada 2023r. 15:00 (Wt.) | Wnuczek Krzysztof - Bartoszcze Sławomir | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/11/23 18:34 | 23 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Wnuczek Krzysztof - Leszczyński Wojciech | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/11/24 11:32 | 24 listopada 2023r. 11:30 (Pt.) | Tkaczyk Mariusz - Todryk Grzegorz | anulowany | Zobacz |
34 | 2023/11/24 12:04 | 23 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Tkaczyk Mariusz - Wójcik Marcin | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/11/27 16:02 | 27 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Pon.) | Tkaczyk Mariusz - Stachorzecki Pawel | anulowany | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/11/29 10:15 | 5 grudnia 2023r. 08:30 (Wt.) | Bartoszcze Sławomir - Wójcik Marcin | anulowany | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/11/30 13:45 | 30 listopada 2023r. 12:30 (Czw.) | Todryk Grzegorz - Bartoszcze Sławomir | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/12/01 13:50 | 6 grudnia 2023r. 15:00 (Śr.) | Milea Monika - Stachorzecki Pawel | anulowany | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/12/06 16:10 | 6 grudnia 2023r. 15:00 (Śr.) | Todryk Grzegorz - Stachorzecki Pawel | 3/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/12/08 14:34 | 8 grudnia 2023r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Bartoszcze Sławomir - Nadulski Grzegorz | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/12/15 16:05 | 15 grudnia 2023r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Nadulski Grzegorz - Stachorzecki Pawel | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/12/22 14:35 | 22 grudnia 2023r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Nadulski Grzegorz - Wójcik Marcin | 6/7 5/7 | Zobacz |
43 | 2024/01/14 12:13 | 14 stycznia 2024r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Nadulski Grzegorz - Leszczyński Wojciech | 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
44 | 2024/02/20 12:20 | 20 lutego 2024r. 10:00 (Wt.) | Milea Monika - Nadulski Grzegorz | 7/6 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
45 | 2024/03/19 17:17 | 19 marca 2024r. 16:00 (Wt.) | Stachorzecki Pawel - Wójcik Marcin | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
46 | 2024/03/26 10:19 | 26 marca 2024r. 09:00 (Wt.) | Bartoszcze Sławomir - Wójcik Marcin | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
47 | 2024/03/27 12:43 | 27 marca 2024r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Wójcik Marcin - Todryk Grzegorz | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
48 | 2024/04/10 10:47 | 10 kwietnia 2024r. 09:30 (Śr.) | Milea Monika - Wójcik Marcin | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
49 | 2024/04/22 11:35 | 23 kwietnia 2024r. 17:30 (Wt.) | Milea Monika - Stachorzecki Pawel | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
50 | 2024/04/23 12:20 | 23 kwietnia 2024r. 11:30 (Wt.) | Leszczyński Wojciech - Todryk Grzegorz | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
51 | 2024/04/29 09:45 | 31 października 2023r. 13:00 (Wt.) | Rusinek Mikołaj - Florek Mateusz | anulowany | Zobacz |
52 | 2024/05/07 16:28 | Rusinek Mikołaj - Bartoszcze Sławomir | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
2020/10/01 - 2021/03/31
2021/06/23 - 2021/09/30
2021/11/01 - 2022/04/30
2022/05/22 - 2022/10/16
2022/11/10 - 2023/03/12
2023/03/23 - 2023/09/10
2023/10/01 - 2024/04/30
#1435 | Rusinek - Bartoszcze | 7 maja o godz. 16:28 |
#1434 | Zaborowski - Chęć | 3 maja o godz. 20:03 |
#1433 | Tomasiak - Rejmak | 28 kwietnia o godz. 13:33 |
#1432 | Lech - Mazur | 24 kwietnia o godz. 18:03 |
#1431 | Kożuchowski - Harańczyk | 23 kwietnia o godz. 19:42 |
#1435 | Rusinek - Bartoszcze | 6/1 6/3 |
#1432 | Lech - Mazur | walkower/1 |
#1434 | Zaborowski - Chęć | 4/6 3/6 |
#1380 | Mazur - Kopera | 6/2 6/0 |
#1254 | Rusinek - Florek | anulowany |
1 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 61 |
2 | Zaborowski Tomasz | 59 |
3 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 58 |
4 | Sowiński Tomasz | 58 |
5 | Skiba Daniel | 57 |
1 | Taradyś Marcin | 4 |
2 | Słonczewski Paweł | 3 |
3 | Cięszczyk Sławomir | 3 |
4 | Plewik Jarosław | 3 |
5 | Sobczak Marcin | 3 |
Czy wiesz, że nie musisz
za każdym razem wybierać tych rozgrywek?
Wyróżnione oferty