# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOWALCZYK Jarosław | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 6:0 |
2. |
[1] SZAMBORSKI Joachim |
1 | 1 | 1:0 | 6:0 |
3. | WRONA Łukasz | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 6:0 |
4. | NAWROCKI-WOŹNIAK Ryszard | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 0:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GAJEWSKI Piotr | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 6:0 |
2. | PŁAWECKI Mateusz | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 6:0 |
3. |
[2] GORLOFF Filip |
1 | 0 | 0:1 | 0:6 |
4. | BURCZAK Igor | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 0:6 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] GRZYB Igor |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | KUJAWSKI Jan | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | PACZKOWSKI Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | SIKORSKI Waldemar | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRUNO Remigiusz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | STANISZEWSKI Filip | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | RADOMSKA Weronika | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | ŁYGAN Dawid | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] HYS Bartek |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | WASILEWSKI Michał | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | TARNAS Mateusz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[6] CHUDEK Sebastian |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | GRYGROWSKI Arkadiusz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | WALEWSKI Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[7] PIEKARSKI Adam |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | ROLA Kamil | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | DRUŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | BEDNARCZYK Dariusz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[8] WYSOCKI Maciej Daniel |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | WÓJCIK Kamil | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | BARTNICKI Wiktor | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[9] PIĄTKIEWICZ Marcin |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | SKULSKI Miłosz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | CHMIELEWSKI Marek | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | OCIEPA Karol | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[10] CISZEWSKI Jacek |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | WÓJCIK Jakub | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | RZEŹNIK Krystian | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[11] STAŃCZUK Jakub |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | KOSTUJ Paweł | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | CHUKHRAY Serhiy | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | JAKUBOWICZ Jacek | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[12] MOROZOV Włodimir |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | JÓZEFCZAK Marek | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | NIEWIADOMSKI Michał | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | ŻMIJEWSKI Piotr | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[13] TRACZYK Olek |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | PISKUN Aliaksandr | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | MAJCZYNA Barbara | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | KUZMENKA Nikita | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STANISŁAW Piątkiewicz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | MORAWSKI Stanisław | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | WOŹNIAK Tomasz 2 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | WAMIL Damian | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[15] KUŹMIŃSKI Mikołaj |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | ZATORSKI Maciek | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | SOPOVA Oleksandra | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | HENSOLDT Roland | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[16] SOROKA Piotr |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2. | MISIAK Marcin | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. | CHMIELIŃSKI Mariusz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4. | KRUPA Jerzy | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TARNOPOLSKYY Kostyantyn | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | 16:0 |
2. | KUC Michał | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 8:8 |
3. | POGŁÓD Franciszek | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 0:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BALCERAK Filip | 3 | 3 | 6:0 | 24:2 |
2. | AMADEUSZ Fromm | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | 17:11 |
3. | KAMIL Kuc | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | 12:16 |
4. | SAFIAŃCZUK Remigiusz | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 0:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FABISIAK Adam | 3 | 3 | 6:1 | 30:15 |
2. | KUC Daniel | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | 19:8 |
3. | ROSA Jan | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | 20:22 |
4. | SMOLEŃSKI Wojciech | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 0:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] CHOŁUJ Małgorzata |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:3 |
2. | KONIECKA Katarzyna | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 8:7 |
3. | STRAWIŃSKA Beata | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 2:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] MORAWSKA Magda |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:1 |
2. | LELENIEWSKA Marta | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 6:9 |
3. | BRZÓSKA Alicja | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LECH Aleksandra | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:7 |
2. | WÓJCIK Anna | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 10:8 |
3. |
[3] KALISIAK Anna |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 5:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOWALCZYK Natalia | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:0 |
2. | KOŚCIUK Żaklina | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 6:10 |
3. |
[4] WIŚNIEWSKA Anna |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RUDZKA Paulina | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:7 |
2. | SELERSKA Martyna | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 11:14 |
3. | HABRYCH Anna | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 10:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KURKIEWICZ Antonina | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:13 |
2. | KRUPA Iza | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 15:17 |
3. | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Aleksandra | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 15:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:5 |
2. | WÓJCIK Anna | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:11 |
3. | ROGALA Emilia | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:14 |
4. | MAŃKO Mirosława | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GAWRYSZEWSKA Julia | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:5 |
2. | LELENIEWSKA Marta | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:7 |
3. | SZCZĘSNA Maja | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 6:16 |
4. | JACHACY Marta | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 6:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
JONCZYK Radosław KUBIK Jakub |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 24:8 |
2. |
KUBARSKI Krzysztof KRYŃSKI Marek |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 20:18 |
3. |
LEMBAS Lubomir BANDURSKI Bartek |
3 | 1 | 2:5 | 14:23 |
4. |
WOLSZAKIEWICZ Marcin SIEKANSKI Robert |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 14:23 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
MRÓZ Sławomir WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 24:8 |
2. |
ŻEBROWSKI Marcin SOSZKA Grzegorz |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 20:8 |
3. |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik ARNOLD Kopyść |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 12:16 |
4. |
TARNOPOLSKYY Kostyantyn LEVCHENKO Roman |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 0:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
TRACZYK Olek GRZYB Igor |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 24:5 |
2. |
ZIEIEL Dmytro POLIT Mateusz |
3 | 2 | 4:3 | 19:12 |
3. |
KALUS Maciej CHMIELEWSKI Sławomir |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 13:15 |
4. |
MACIEJ Cepiak SASIŃSKI Bartosz |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 0:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ORNAT Adrian | 3 | 3 | 6:0 | 24:4 |
2. | BIERNACKI Maciej |
3 (2) |
1 (1) |
4:3 (4:1) |
17:15 (14:7) |
3. | ORŁOWSKI Irek |
3 (2) |
1 (1) |
3:4 (3:2) |
16:14 (15:6) |
4. | IREK Cabaj |
3 (2) |
1 (1) |
0:6 (0:4) |
0:24 (0:16) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WLADZINSKI Marcin | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | 16:9 |
2. | MICHALIK Krzysztof | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 13:10 |
3. | SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 6:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WACHNICKI Zbigniew | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | 16:7 |
2. | KOPYŚĆ Arek | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 11:14 |
3. | KOPIK Arkadiusz | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 9:15 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAŚNICKI Sławomir | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | 15:8 |
2. | KORYCKI Bartłomiej | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 10:9 |
3. | MICHALIK Andrzej | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 7:15 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WINIARSKI Adam | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | 16:5 |
2. | PISKORZ Szymon | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 11:8 |
3. | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 2:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] SIKORA Maciej |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 16:9 |
2. | LISEK Wojciech | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 11:11 |
3. | MIGAS Dariusz | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 9:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRASOWSKI Artur | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | 16:8 |
2. | ROLA Kamil | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 10:8 |
3. |
[3] PIĄTKIEWICZ Marcin |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 6:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] TRACZYK Olek |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 16:5 |
2. | JURNY Paweł | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 13:8 |
3. | KAPUSTA Kamil | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 0:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DMOCH Andrzej | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | 14:9 |
2. | JONCZYK Radosław | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 15:9 |
3. | MISIAK Marcin | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 5:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] GRZYB Igor |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 16:3 |
2. | WYSOCKI Robert | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 11:8 |
3. | SOBCZAK Tomasz | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 0:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STĘPIEŃ Michał | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | 31:14 |
2. | SZADKOWSKI Mateusz | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 24:20 |
3. | MĄCZKA Paweł | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 3:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSTROWSKI Robert | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | 26:14 |
2. | MAGUZA Zofia | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 14:14 |
3. | RUDZKI Piotr | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 14:26 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Karol | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:7 |
2. | ROGUSKI Paweł | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:14 |
3. | WÓJCIK Anna | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 14:16 |
4. | WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 9:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POPIS Jacek | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:9 |
2. | BUKO Daniel | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:14 |
3. | MAJCZYNA Barbara | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 14:16 |
4. | SZYMCZYKOWSKI Szymon | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 9:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
MICEK Mirka MOKRZECKA Marzena |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 16:5 |
2. |
KOZŁOWSKA Anna MIGDAŁ Aleksandra |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 10:13 |
3. |
BYTNIEWSKA Beata WALTER Anna |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 8:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BOROWY Beata WALERUK Justyna |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 15:8 |
2. |
SZCZEPANIAK Justyna MAJ Ada |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 14:13 |
3. |
POKOROVA Karolina KOT Agnieszka |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 7:15 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
DALEWSKA Ewa JABŁOŃSKA Joanna |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 16:5 |
2. |
LIEPELT Agnieszka ŻYWIECKA Monika |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 13:8 |
3. |
GUBA-ŻUKOWSKA Katarzyna ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Justyna |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 0:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
WARAKSA Piotr OSAK Adrian |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:7 |
2. |
JONCZYK Radosław KUBIK Jakub |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:11 |
3. |
CYGOWSKI Jan KOPER Maksymilian |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 15:16 |
4. |
KOVTUN Serhii KRAVCHUK Serhii |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
GÓRKA Ireneusz LECHT Łukasz |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:11 |
2. |
CHŁOPIK Jakub SMOLEŃSKI Wojciech |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:10 |
3. |
NIEWIADOMSKI Marek NIEWIADOMSKI Michał |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 13:17 |
4. |
FABISIAK Adam MAYA Oscar |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 9:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
LEVCHENKO Roman SIKORSKI Denys |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 18:7 |
2. |
SOSZKA Grzegorz LIPIŃSKI Marek |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 16:11 |
3. |
ORZECHOWSKI Paweł SZYMAŃCZUK Andrzej |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 2:18 |
: | : |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
WALCZAK Anna GODLEWSKI Piotr |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
5:2 (3:2) |
28:22 (20:19) |
2. |
[1] SZCZEPANIAK JustynaCHŁOPIK Jakub |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
4:2 (2:2) |
20:14 (12:10) |
3. |
[4] BOROWY BeataNIEWIADOMSKI Michał |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
4:3 (2:3) |
25:21 (17:20) |
4. |
JAŚKIEWICZ Izabela MIROSŁAW Pakuła |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 8:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] DALEWSKA EwaDALEWSKI Rafał |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
5:2 (3:2) |
27:26 (19:22) |
2. |
KOMOSIŃSKA Małgorzata WOJCIECHOWSKI Filip |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
4:2 (2:2) |
22:13 (14:12) |
3. |
FRYDRYCH Małgorzata ŻEBROWSKI Marcin |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
4:3 (2:3) |
28:22 (20:19) |
4. |
WĄTŁY Irmina WĄTŁY Jarosław |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 8:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GORLOFF Filip | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:0 |
2. | PACZKOWSKI Jakub | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:18 |
3. | TWARDOWSKA Sara | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 12:16 |
4. | WYSOCKI Robert | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 9:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZAMBORSKI Joachim | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:5 |
2. |
[2] JUNCEWICZ Przemysław |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:9 |
3. | KALINOWSKI Jacek | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:12 |
4. | JAKUBOWICZ Jacek | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 1:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] OLSZEWSKI Bartosz |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. | MOROZOV Włodimir | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 13:8 |
3. | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:15 |
4. | MORAWSKI Stanisław | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 5:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SITARZ Rafał | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. |
[4] CHUDEK Sebastian |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:8 |
3. | KISIEL Patryk | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 7:15 |
4. | KUZMENKA Nikita | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 5:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STOSIO Michał | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. | ROLA Kamil | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 13:9 |
3. | GRYGROWSKI Arkadiusz | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 9:13 |
4. | SZCZEPKOWSKI Fabian | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 3:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[6] PIĄTKIEWICZ Marcin |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:5 |
2. | PISKUN Aliaksandr | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 13:9 |
3. | ORACZ Krzysztof | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 13:12 |
4. | ZIĘBA Marcin | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 0:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[7] CISZEWSKI Jacek |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:0 |
2. | WÓJCIK Jakub | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 12:7 |
3. | OCIEPA Karol | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:18 |
4. | KOWALCZYK Jarosław | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 6:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GROMELSKI Paweł | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. |
[8] STAŃCZUK Jakub |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 12:12 |
3. | MISIAK Marcin | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 10:12 |
4. | GAJEWSKI Piotr | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 5:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
LEVCHENKO Roman SIKORSKI Denys |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 16:3 |
2. |
CHŁOPIK Jakub SMOLEŃSKI Wojciech |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 11:8 |
3. |
HEJDUK Krzysztof MIROSŁAW Pakuła |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 0:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BEZRUKAVYI Oleh DOVGAN Maxim |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 25:13 |
2. |
SZYSZKO Piotr SZYSZKO Mateusz |
2 | 1 | 3:2 | 18:20 |
3. |
DALEWSKI Rafał NIEDZIELSKI Michal |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 6:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LASKOWSKI Robert | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | 15:7 |
2. |
[1] KRYGIER Michal |
2 | 1 | 3:2 | 14:8 |
3. |
[4] DOWBOR Wojtek |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 2:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KHARKOU Danila | 3 | 3 | 6:1 | 23:11 |
2. |
[3] MAJDA Hubert |
3 | 2 | 5:2 | 23:11 |
3. | BOIFFIN Charles | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 7:16 |
4. |
[2] WÓJCIK Anna |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 1:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] JUNCEWICZ Przemysław |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:0 |
2. | CARUK Jan | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 6:6 |
3. | WIECZOREK Filip | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PACZKOWSKI Jakub | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 13:7 |
2. |
[2] CHUDEK Sebastian |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 12:11 |
3. | FABISIAK Adam | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 5:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CARUK Michał | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:3 |
2. |
[3] TRACZYK Olek |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:7 |
3. | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 1:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] KWIECIEŃ Michał |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:5 |
2. | OSAK Adrian | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 10:7 |
3. | VENSKIY Ilya | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 2:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MORAWSKI Andrzej | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:5 |
2. |
[5] WYSOCKI Maciej Daniel |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 8:11 |
3. | LASKOWSKI Robert | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 9:13 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DMOCHOWSKI Marcin | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:0 |
2. | LECH Krystian | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 6:6 |
3. | TKACZYK Witold | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JAWORSKI Hubert |
2 (2) |
1 (1) |
1:1 (1:1) |
11:9 (11:9) |
2. |
[7] NIEWIADOMSKI Michał |
2 (2) |
1 (1) |
1:1 (1:1) |
8:8 (8:8) |
3. | ŁOWCZAK Marcin |
2 (2) |
1 (1) |
1:1 (1:1) |
9:11 (9:11) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[8] KRYGIER Michal |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 13:8 |
2. | MURACH Bartosz | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 11:8 |
3. | GUMULIŃSKI Jakub | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STUCHLIK Wojciech | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:0 |
2. |
[9] DOWBOR Maciej |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 6:6 |
3. | JANUS Damian | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[10] GORLOFF Filip |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:5 |
2. | WALEWSKI Jakub | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 10:7 |
3. | ROZWADOWSKI Adam | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 2:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[11] CZERNISZEWSKI Jacek |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:3 |
2. | CHMIELIŃSKI Mariusz | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:10 |
3. | TARNOPOLSKYY Kostyantyn | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARYŁA Michał | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:0 |
2. | SIKORSKI Waldemar | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 6:7 |
3. |
[12] JAKUBOWICZ Jacek |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 1:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAJCZYNA Barbara | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:4 |
2. | DALEWSKA Ewa | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:7 |
3. | GUZEK Grażyna | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 2:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WILL Monika | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:2 |
2. | CIEŚLIKOWSKA Agata | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 6:6 |
3. | LELENIEWSKA Marta | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 2:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KONIECKA Katarzyna | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. | PŁAZA Adrianna |
2 (1) |
1 (1) |
1:1 (1:0) |
9:7 (6:1) |
3. | BARSZCZEWSKA Karolina |
3 (1) |
1 (0) |
1:2 (0:1) |
7:15 (1:6) |
4. | GUBA-ŻUKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 3:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHOŁUJ Małgorzata | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. | CZERNIAWSKA Kamila | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:9 |
3. | KALISIAK Anna | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 9:16 |
4. | ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Justyna | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 5:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KALINOWSKI Dariusz POPIS Jacek |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:12 |
2. |
SZUBA Marek WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 18:10 |
3. |
MLADEN Tomin BARTNICKI Wiktor |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 13:15 |
4. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Jan SKONIECKI Wiktor |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 5:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
WOJDAK Dariusz KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Karol |
2 | 2 | 3:1 | 22:14 |
2. |
ROGUSKI Paweł CHRZANOWSKI Hubert |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 20:16 |
3. |
MAX Max NEMKOVICH Siarhey |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
PARŚNIAK Mateusz SALAMON Roman |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:2 |
2. |
KRÓLAK Michał KRÓLAK Oskar |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 14:20 |
3. |
KURKIEWICZ Marcin ZAJĄC Leszek |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 9:25 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KOZŁOWSKA Anna SMOLEŃSKI Wojciech |
4 | 4 | 4:0 | 24:8 |
2. |
GÓRSKI Maks CARUK Laura |
4 | 3 | 3:1 | 21:8 |
3. |
SZYMAŃCZYK-ŁUKASIAK Karolina DACZKO Michał |
4 | 2 | 2:2 | 18:19 |
4. |
KOWALSKA Paulina KALUS Maciej |
4 | 1 | 1:3 | 10:24 |
5. |
JASIŃSKA Agnieszka NADARZYŃSKI Tomasz |
4 | 0 | 0:4 | 11:25 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
SZCZEPANIAK Justyna CHŁOPIK Jakub |
4 | 4 | 4:0 | 25:11 |
2. |
KOZŁOWSKI Artur WILK Sylwia |
4 | 3 | 3:1 | 23:12 |
3. |
KOT Agnieszka RYBICKI Jarosław |
4 | 2 | 2:2 | 18:15 |
4. |
OLSZEWSKA Karolina ĆWIK Łukasz |
4 | 1 | 1:3 | 13:20 |
5. |
MASIARZ Zuzanna MASIARZ Tomasz |
4 | 0 | 0:4 | 3:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KUŹMIENKO Władysław JONCZYK Radosław |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 24:6 |
2. |
WOLSZAKIEWICZ Marcin JONCZYK Wojciech |
3 | 2 | 4:4 | 17:17 |
3. |
POLIT Mateusz HUDOVICH Ihar |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 13:16 |
4. |
DZIDUCH Zbigniew DEGENER Bartosz |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 9:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MOLICKA Ewa | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:3 |
2. | PATRYCJA Fonfara | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:6 |
3. | ZUZANNA Grabianowska | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZURGOT Alicja | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:5 |
2. | CHOŁUJ Małgorzata | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:7 |
3. | KALISIAK Anna | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 3:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | APOLONIA Kamińska | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 13:6 |
2. | WIŚNICKA Anna | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 12:7 |
3. | KAMECKA Róża | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MORAWSKA Magda | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:1 |
2. | DZEDZEJ Joanna | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 6:10 |
3. | JÓŹWIKOWSKA Wanda | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 5:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FEDENKO Anna | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:1 |
2. | LECH Aleksandra | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 7:10 |
3. | CZERNIAWSKA Kamila | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ALEKSANDER Ewelina | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:6 |
2. | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:9 |
3. | SCHARINGER Joanna | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WRÓBLEWSKA Zuzanna | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:1 |
2. | SOBIECH Gabriela | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 7:7 |
3. | CIOSMAK Małgorzata | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 1:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DALEWSKA Ewa | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:6 |
2. | SAMARCEW-KRAWCZAK Anna | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 18:14 |
3. | PRÓCHNICKA Ewa | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:15 |
4. | LELENIEWSKA Marta | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 5:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CZYŻ Karolina | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:9 |
2. | LUCIŃSKA-KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 18:9 |
3. | KAŹMIERSKA Małgorzata | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:13 |
4. | CHROBOK Sylwia | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 1:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOŚCIUK Żaklina | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. | JABŁOŃSKA Joanna | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:8 |
3. | CIEŚLIKOWSKA Agata | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:16 |
4. | MOKRZECKA Marzena | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 4:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZAWADZKA Daria | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:9 |
2. | NEUMANN DE SPALLART Joanna | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:7 |
3. | KOMOSIŃSKA Małgorzata | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:13 |
4. | KOWALSKA Aleksandra | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 2:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HILT Elżbieta | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 27:17 |
2. | ŁUCZYŃSKA Anna | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 26:21 |
3. | SIDOR Lidia | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 24:19 |
4. | HEIN Agnieszka | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 7:27 |
: | : |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] CAŁKA MartaLIPIŃSKI Marek |
4 | 4 | 8:2 | 45:27 |
2. |
KHARKOU Danila MARIA Zabinska |
4 | 3 | 7:4 | 43:30 |
3. |
SMAL Tobiasz SENDEROWICZ Julia |
4 | 2 | 5:5 | 39:34 |
4. |
JANKOWICZ Paulina FĄFARA Rafał |
4 | 1 | 5:6 | 45:33 |
5. |
[1] WALCZAK AnnaGODLEWSKI Piotr |
4 | 0 | 0:8 | 0:48 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
ALEKSANDER Ewelina PIORUN Mariusz |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 15:9 |
2. |
WĄSACZ Aleksandra WIĘCŁAW Zbigniew |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 14:12 |
3. |
JABŁOŃSKA Joanna OTREBA Tomasz |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 8:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
MOKRZECKA Marzena TERRENO Simone |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 16:3 |
2. |
SZCZEPANIAK Justyna CHŁOPIK Jakub |
2 | 1 | 2:3 | 8:14 |
3. |
JAŚKIEWICZ Izabela MIROSŁAW Pakuła |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 7:14 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
WILK Sylwia MOKRZYCKI Piotr |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 16:1 |
2. |
MICEK Mirka WOJCIECHOWSKI Filip |
2 | 1 | 2:3 | 7:15 |
3. |
SOSNOWSKA Joanna BALCERAK Filip |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 7:14 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KOŚCIUK Żaklina SIKORSKI Waldemar |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 16:5 |
2. |
DALEWSKA Ewa DALEWSKI Rafał |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 10:11 |
3. |
DULKO Viktoryia VASILEUSKY Yauhen |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 6:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GÓRZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:6 |
2. | POPIS Jacek | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 18:8 |
3. | WASILONEK Bogdan | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 6:12 |
4. | MIKOŁAJ Karpiński | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 1:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRACZYK Olek | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:1 |
2. | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 12:8 |
3. | DUBIKOVSKIY Egor | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 9:15 |
4. | KWIEK Maciej | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 3:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KARPIŃSKI Szymon |
3 (1) |
2 (1) |
3:0 (1:0) |
15:4 (6:3) |
2. | ORNAT Adrian |
3 (1) |
2 (0) |
2:1 (0:1) |
15:9 (3:6) |
3. | MATOSEK Grzegorz | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:18 |
4. | POSTEK Arkadiusz | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 6:16 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KWIECIEŃ Michał |
3 (1) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:0) |
12:8 (6:1) |
2. | MORAWSKI Andrzej |
3 (1) |
2 (0) |
2:1 (0:1) |
14:11 (1:6) |
3. | JUNCEWICZ Przemysław |
3 (1) |
1 (1) |
1:2 (1:0) |
12:13 (6:0) |
4. | OLĘDZKA Gabriela |
3 (1) |
1 (0) |
1:2 (0:1) |
6:12 (0:6) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRZYB Igor | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:11 |
2. | WYSOCKI Maciej Daniel | 3 | 2 | 2:1 | 18:11 |
3. | WŁADZIŃSKI Marcin | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 11:16 |
4. | STĘPIEŃ Michał | 3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] MOROZOV Włodimir |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:1 |
2. | CZYŻ Karolina | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 7:9 |
3. | HEJNRYCH Maciej | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 3:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:2 |
2. |
[2] ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 7:9 |
3. | OLENDER Kamil | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KANCZEW Marek |
2 (2) |
1 (1) |
1:1 (1:1) |
11:9 (11:9) |
2. |
[3] GARDYJAS Grzegorz |
2 (2) |
1 (1) |
1:1 (1:1) |
9:8 (9:8) |
3. | CHMURZYŃSKI Bartek |
2 (2) |
1 (1) |
1:1 (1:1) |
8:11 (8:11) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DAWIDCZYK Damian | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:6 |
2. |
[4] LUBIJEWSKI Kamil |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:6 |
3. | SCHIMDT Tomasz | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 3:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FRANKOWSKA Klaudia |
2 (2) |
1 (1) |
1:1 (1:1) |
11:9 (11:9) |
2. |
[1] DUDEK Rafał |
2 (2) |
1 (1) |
1:1 (1:1) |
9:9 (9:9) |
3. | PŁAZIŃSKI Mateusz |
2 (2) |
1 (1) |
1:1 (1:1) |
9:11 (9:11) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] HALAN Marcin |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:3 |
2. | CIEŚLIKOWSKA Agata | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 7:8 |
3. | MIZGIER Jacek | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] PILCH Bartosz |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:4 |
2. | KUKIEŁŁO Małgorzata | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:6 |
3. | BŁASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 1:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:5 |
2. | MARGOL Łukasz | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 11:9 |
3. |
[4] OBELMELER Adrian |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 3:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] KONDER Łukasz |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:3 |
2. | SAKOSKI Szymon | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 7:8 |
3. | DZIEDZIC Dariusz | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TOMASZEWSKI Bartek | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:2 |
2. |
[4] WYPIJEWSKI Filip |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 6:8 |
3. | SŁYK Karolina | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] KULA Jakub |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:7 |
2. | TOMASZEWSKI Dariusz | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 10:11 |
3. | MIERZEJEWSKI Jakub | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] KOZŁOWSKI Mischa |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:1 |
2. | ŻÓLTY Leon | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 6:6 |
3. | KRYSIAK Przemysław | 2 | 0 | 0:2 | 1:12 |
Вибрані оголошення